BalkanHome

For sale, Land, Spille, Kavaje.

€100,000€56/sq m
Original price: €100,000

Durrës, Albania

Land for sale

Area1785 sq m

Description

Information about the land: • The land has an area of 1785m². • With certificate and regular mortgage documentation. • Flat terrain. • 200 meters near the sea. • A very favorable area for various business activities such as hotels, villas, camping, etc. For more information or a visit, please contact us!

Advertiser

Contact personErmal Arapi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
Remote serviceYes
ID: 9724 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.