BalkanHome

For sale, Land, Baldushk, Tirana.

€438,000€60/sq m
Original price: €438,000

Baldushk, Baldushk, Albania

Land for sale

Area7300 sq m

Description

For sale, Land, Baldushk, Tirana. Information about the land: • Area 7300 m2. • Access via main road. • Flat terrain. • With regular mortgage documentation. For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personSokol Stafa
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 9638 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.