BalkanHome

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Kamëz, Tirana.

€65,559€950/sq m
Original price: €65,559

3 KATESHET, Kamez, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area69 sq m
Number of rooms2
Floor8
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Information about the apartment: * Apartment area (gross): 69.01 m2 * Apartment area (net): 59.61 m2 * 8th floor residential (top floor) Layout: * Living room * Kitchen area * 1 Bedroom * 1 Bathroom * 1 Balcony Other features: * Sold unfurnished * New construction * Elevator For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personBesmir Tafa
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 9594 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.