BalkanHome

For Sale, Private House, Hospital, Durres

€220,000€350/sq m
Original price: €220,000

Spitall, Durres, Durrës, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area628 sq m
Premises locationResidential building
FloorGround floor
MarketPrimary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Medical

Description

We have Private Houses for sale, Spitall, Durres Information about the villa: • Building area: 628m² • Land area: 820m² • Yard • 3-story villa Layout: • 3 Living rooms • 3 Kitchens • 9 Bedrooms • 6 Bathrooms • 12 Balconies Other features: • Unfurnished • Parking • 2 Garages • Regular volume. • Preferred residential area. • 1 km near the sea For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personErmal Arapi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 9577 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.