BalkanHome

For sale, Land, Spille, Kavajë.

€242,000€72/sq m
Original price: €242,000

Spille Kryevidh Kavaje, Gosë, Albania

Land for sale

Area3360 sq m

Description

For sale, Land, Spille, Kavajë. Information about the land: • The land has an area of 3360m². • With certificate and proper mortgage documentation. • Flat terrain. • 400 meters near the sea. • Very accessible area. • Quite a favorable area for various business activities such as hotels, villas, holiday homes, etc. For more information or a visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personErmal Arapi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 9531 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.