BalkanHome

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Emera Premium Residence, Vlora

€259,600€2,094/sq m
Original price: €259,600

Lungomare, Vlora, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area124 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor1
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Emera Premium Residence, Vlora Information about the apartment: • 1st floor. • Gross area: 124 m2. • Net area: 109 m2. • New construction. Organization: • Living room. • Cooking environment. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Toilets. • Balcony. Other settings: "Emera Premium Residence" comes as a new model in the Albanian market for the quality and typology of construction. It is positioned on the southern side of the city of Vlora, near the "Lungo Mare" promenade, offering a wonderful view of the sea. The facility has a strategic location where the "Marina Portuale", the "Lungo Mare" promenade and the high hills combine. An innovation complex in the city of Vlora with apartments of various sizes, dedicated parking, recreational facilities, greenery, etc. The ideal place for a year-round residential house as well as seasonal use. "Emera Premium Residence" will serve as an oasis of calm for its residents. For a visit to the property contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personIlva Shurdhi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 9515 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.