BalkanHome

For Sale, Apartment 2+1, Paskuqan

€102,300€1,100/sq m
Original price: €102,300

Paskuqan, Kamez, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area93 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor3
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

2+1 apartment for sale in Paskuqan. It is located very close to the New Boulevard, an ideal location, away from noise and in fresh air. At the residence, you will be surrounded by a range of facilities that offer a relaxing and multidimensional space. Apartment information: • Gross Area: 92.97m2 • Net Area: 80.88m2 • Total area: 12.09m2 • 3rd floor Organization: • Living room. • Cooking environment • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Toilet Other settings: •Empty • Under construction • Elevator • Facade hoods • Road infrastructure • Green areas • Maximum exposure The apartment is located in a very popular and accessible area.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personFerit Zerja
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 9501 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.