BalkanHome

Apartment 2+1 for sale, Splendor Residence, Porcelan

€161,000€1,400/sq m
Original price: €161,000

PORCELAN, Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area115 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor8
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

We offer a modern 2+1 apartment, with a total area of 115 m², located on the 8th floor of the prestigious Splendor Residence complex, one of the highest quality projects in the capital. Apartment information: • Typology: 2+1 • Gross area: 115 m² • Net area: 94.031 m² • Floor: 8 • Natural lighting throughout the day • Well-organized spaces • Under construction (brick) – completes within 1.5 years Property advantages: • Contemporary residence with high construction standards • Possibility of interior customization according to your taste • Maximum security and comfort • Very favorable location, close to the main points of Tirana • Ideal investment both for living and investment purposes Optional parking space: €30,000 For more information or a visit to the project, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personErmal Hoxhaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 9427 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.