For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Residence "South Wave", Vlora.
€207,200€2,800/sq m
Original price: €207,200
Uji i Ftohte, Vlora, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area74 sq m
Number of rooms2
FloorGround floor
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary
Description
The "South Wave" residence is located in Uje te Ftohte. Designed in a modern style, the residence includes apartments with spacious balconies and panoramic windows. It also has green areas for relaxation. Details about the Area: * Total area: 74.00 * Living area: 61.83 * Floor choice options Interior layout: * Living room + Kitchen * Bedroom * Bathroom * Balcony Additional details: * Construction phase * Sea view * Kapot system * Completion in 2026 * Optional parking spot with extra cost For a visit to the property, contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personElda Celmeta
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 9163 Report