BalkanHome

For Sale, Private 3-Story House, Fier

€120,000€706/sq m
Original price: €120,000

16 Prilli Fier, Fier, Albania

House for sale

Area170 sq m
Plot size190 sq m
Number of rooms5

Description

For Sale, Private 3-Storey House in Fier Information about the villa: • Total building area: 170m2 • 3-storey structure Layout: * First floor • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 1 Storage room • Unfurnished * Second floor: • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony • Unfurnished * Third floor: • Unfurnished • Attic • Veranda • Balcony • 1 Bathroom Other features: • Yard. • Located in a quiet and preferred area for living. For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personSamil Durmishi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 9148 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.