BalkanHome

For sale, Unit, Mihal Grameno Street, Tirana.

€1,550,000€1,556/sq m
Original price: €1,550,000

Rruga Mihal Grameno, Tirana, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area996 sq m
Premises locationGround floor / street level
FloorGround floor
MarketPrimary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Retail

Description

We have units for sale on Mihal Grameno Street, Tirana. Information about the Unit: • Area 996 m2 (net) • Floor 0 • Functional floor plan, with internal divisions that can be adapted according to the type of business. • Facade with good exposure from the main street. • Suitable for: supermarket, shopping center, showroom, training center. • Direct access from the street. • With regular mortgage documentation. • Surrounding area with high urban development and intense traffic. • Very good investment opportunity. For property visits, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personMenaxhere Area
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 9104 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.