For Sale, Business Premises, Siri Kodra Street
€273,600€3,800/sq m
Original price: €273,600
Rruga Siri Kodra, Tirana, Albania
Commercial unit for sale
Area72 sq m
Premises locationResidential building
FloorGround floor
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady
Description
For sale, Business Premises, Siri Kodra Street, Tirana Information about the apartment: • Apartment area: 72m2 • Floor 0 Layout: • 1 Space • 1 Toilet Other features: • Street Front • Ideal investment option For a property visit, contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personKlejdi Nezha
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 9063 Report