BalkanHome

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Babrru, Tirana

€125,000€1,190/sq m
Original price: €125,000

Babrru, Kamez, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area105 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor1
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Babrru "Bridge Side Residence", Tirana Information about the apartment: • Apartment area (net): 89.73m2 • Apartment area (gross): 104.98 m2 • Floor 1 Layout: • Living room • Kitchen • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Balcony Other features: • Modern standard • Comfortable space • Underfloor heating Parking space included in the price For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personKlejdi Nezha
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 8927 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.