BalkanHome

For sale, Land, Karpen, Kavaje

€550,000€426/sq m
Original price: €550,000

KARPEN, Golem, Albania

Land for sale

Area1290 sq m

Description

Land for sale in the Karpen area, Kavajë. The property has an area of 1290 m² and comes with proper mortgage documentation. The area is known for high development potential and a strategic position, making the land a good investment opportunity. For more information or a property visit, contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAltin Zhurda
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 8759 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.