BalkanHome

For sale, Land, Installments, Vlorë

€300,000€133/sq m
Original price: €300,000

Rradhime, Orikum, Albania

Land for sale

Area2250 sq m

Description

We have Land for sale, Rradhime, Vlorë. Information about the land: • Land with an area of 2250m². • With regular mortgage documentation. • Very good investment opportunity. For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personKlara Musaku
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 8713 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.