BalkanHome

Apartment 1+1 for sale, Orikum, Vlore.

€134,200€2,200/sq m
Original price: €134,200

Orikum, Orikum, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area61 sq m
Number of rooms2
Floor5
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Apartment 1+1 for sale, Orikum, Vlore. Information about the apartment: • Apartment area (gross): 61 m2 • Apartment area (net): 51 m2 • Common area: 10 m2 • 1st floor residential Apartment layout: • Living room • Kitchen area • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • Balcony Other features: • Premium location • Contemporary architecture • Luxurious living space For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personKlara Musaku
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 8309 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.