BalkanHome

For sale, Penthouse 1+1, former Blloku

€680,000€4,857/sq m
Original price: €680,000

Rr. Vaso Pasha, Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area140 sq m
Number of rooms2
Floor9
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Equipment

Furniture

Description

Penthouse for sale in the Blloku area, on the top floor of a very modern building, with very unique architecture and contemporary aesthetics. It is organized as 1+1, with a super terrace, ideal for relaxation and social spaces. Area: – 140 m² gross – 125 m² net The apartment is very beautifully furnished, styled with care. It is located on the 9th floor, building with elevator. - Currently rented until November 2026, offering a secure investment. - Equipped with a mortgage and can be sold with credit. - The building is new, modern, and with distinctive architecture.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personGjergji Stefa
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 8148 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.