BalkanHome

For Sale, Private House + Land, Vërdovë, Pogradec

€170,000€106/sq m
Original price: €170,000

Vërdovë, Buçimas, Albania

House for sale

Area1601 sq m
Number of rooms3
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building2
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Garage / parking space
Furnished

Description

Property information: Total land area: 1601m² Building area (2 floors): 271.5m² Interior organization: The first floor is organized into a garage, service unit, room + toilet The second floor is organized into a living area + kitchen area, 2 bedrooms, 1 toilet, corridor, 3 balconies. Fully furnished Good opportunity for living and investment The land is located at the back of the house Ample parking space inside the yard With proper mortgage documentation The above price will be converted to Lek (ALL) at the daily rate For a property visit, contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personELIS MACURA
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 8109 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.