BalkanHome

For sale, Land Plot, Kombinat, Tirana

€99,400€350/sq m
Original price: €99,400

Rruga Hamdi Cenojmeri, Tirana, Albania

Land for sale

Area284 sq m

Description

Property information: • Area: 284m² • Ideal investment option! • With regular mortgage documentation. For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personOrest Berberi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 8108 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.