BalkanHome

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Beach, Near Hotel "Adriatik" Durres

€125,000€1,563/sq m
Original price: €125,000

DURRES Rruga PLAZH/13 Hyrja 4 Apartamenti41, Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area80 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor6
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Equipment

Furniture

Description

We offer a 2+1 apartment for sale in Durres The apartment is located on the beach road, with access from the main road. In the most elite beach area, close to all facilities. Information about the apartment: • Gross area: 80m2 • Net area: 71.30m2 • 7th residential floor Layout: • 1 Living room • 1 Kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony Other details: • New construction • Natural lighting all day • Well-managed building with elevator • Has regular mortgage documentation • Partial sea view • Only 3 minutes from the coast • Accessible and preferred area for living and investment For more information, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personSidrit Truma
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 8102 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.