BalkanHome

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Golem, Durres

€108,000€1,301/sq m
Original price: €108,000

GOLEM, Golem, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area83 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor3
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Equipment

Furniture

Description

We offer an apartment for sale, Golem. Property information: • 3rd floor • Net area: 75m2 • Gross area: 83m2 Layout: • Living room • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony Other features: • With elevator • The area where the apartment is located is preferred for living and investment. • Excellent investment opportunity

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personRina Aliaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7950 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.