BalkanHome

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Golem, Durrës.

€58,000€951/sq m
Original price: €58,000

GOLEM, Golem, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area61 sq m
Number of rooms2

Description

For sale, Apartment 1+1, Golem, Durrës. Property information: • Apartment area (gross): 61 m2. • Floor 0. Layout: • Living room • Kitchen • Bedroom • Bathroom • Balcony Other features: • Furnished • Natural lighting • Spacious areas • Located in one of the most preferred zones for vacation and investment. For a property presentation contact me!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personGerti Dingo
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7937 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.