For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Turquoise Marina, Hamallaj.
€210,000€3,387/sq m
Original price: €210,000
Turquoise Marina, Durrës, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area62 sq m
Number of rooms2
Floor1
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary
Description
We have a 1+1 apartment for sale. The apartment is located in Turquoise Marina, Hamallaj, in the Bay of Lalëz. Information about the apartment: • Gross area: 62 m2. • Net area: 53.9 m2. • 1st floor. Layout: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • 1 Bedroom. • 1 Bathroom. Other features: • New construction. • Functional floor plan. • High construction quality. • Modern and functional architecture. • Thermal insulation. • High technology. • Full security with a digitalized system. • "Turquoise Marina" will be a recreational destination for individuals and families who want to enjoy nature. • Ideal living and investment opportunity. For a property visit, contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personSelman Thaci
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7852 Report