BalkanHome

For Sale, Apartment 1+1, Iliria Beach, Durres

€98,000€1,581/sq m
Original price: €98,000

Plazh, Durres, Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area62 sq m
Number of rooms2
Floor2
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Equipment

Furniture

Description

We have a 1+1 apartment for sale, Iliria Beach, Durres. Apartment information: • Net Area: 51.7m². • Gross Area: 62m². • Floor: 2 Apartment layout: • Living Room. • Kitchen. • 1 Bedroom. • 1 Bathroom. • 1 Balcony. Other features: • Furnished. • Regular cubic shape. • Suitable area for living and investment. For a visit to the property contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personErmal Arapi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7718 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.