For sale, Apartment 1+1, Kamez
€63,000€851/sq m
Original price: €63,000
Bulevardi Nene Tereza, Kamez, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area74 sq m
Number of rooms2
Floor1
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary
Description
For sale, Apartment 1+1 Bulevardi Nene Tereza, Kamez Information about the apartment: • Apartment area (gross): 73.9 m2 • Apartment area (net): 62 m2 • 1st floor residential Interior layout: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • 1 Bedroom. • 1 Bathroom. • Balcony Other features: • Under construction • Elevator. • Immediate access to the Great Ring Contact us to visit
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personMarius Skenderi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7694 Report