BalkanHome

Land for Sale, Fllakë, Durrës

€1,000,000€73/sq m
Original price: €1,000,000

Xhafzotaj, Xhafzotaj, Albania

Land for sale

Area13750 sq m

Description

Land for sale with a strategic location, roadside, ideal for investment or business construction. The property offers direct access, high visibility, and immediate development potential. • Area: 13750 m2 Perfect location for: • Showroom • Warehouse / hangar • Service / gas station • Commercial businesses • Residential complex Main advantages: • Roadside – high traffic • Nearby infrastructure (energy, water, sewage) • Regular terrain • Proper documentation • Developing area with increasing value For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personDritan Avdyli
Email••••••••••••••••••
ID: 7686 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.