BalkanHome

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Near Dinamo Stadium

€370,000€3,364/sq m
Original price: €370,000

Rruga Emin Duraku, Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area110 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor6
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Equipment

Furniture

Description

We have a 2+1+2 apartment for sale at "Ujvara", near Dinamo Stadium Apartment information: • 6th floor • Area: 110 m2 net • Regular volume Layout: • Living room • Kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • 2 Balconies Other features: • New building • Elevator • Parquet flooring • Fully renovated • Preferred residential area, offers comfort with many nearby facilities Contact us to visit!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEsard Odobashi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7628 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.