BalkanHome

For sale, Bodrum, Neighborhood 18, Korçë

€55,000€447/sq m
Original price: €55,000

Lagjia 18, Korce, Korçë, Albania

Garage for sale

Area123 sq m
MarketPrimary

Description

For sale, Basement, Neighborhood 18, Korçë Apartment information: • Area (Net): 107m² • Area (Gross): 123m² • New 3-storey building with ramp. • Floor: -1 • Usable for Post-Parking; Storage; Workshops etc. • With proper mortgage documentation. • A very preferred area for investment and living offering all facilities. For a property visit contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personElis Macura
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7377 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.