BalkanHome

For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Drilon, Pogradec.

€110,000€1,507/sq m
Original price: €110,000

Drilon, Pogradec, Buçimas, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area73 sq m
Number of rooms2
Floor3
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Equipment

Furniture

Description

We offer a 1+1 apartment, located by the lake, Drilon, Pogradec. Property information: • Net Area: 63m² • Gross Area: 73m² • Floor: 3 • New construction • Elevator • Living Room + Kitchen Area • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony • Fully furnished. • Includes a private parking spot with an area of 18.5 m² included in the price. • With proper mortgage documentation. • Preferred residential area offering all facilities. For more details or to schedule a visit to the property, do not hesitate to contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personGentian Hoxha
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7376 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.