For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Arlis Complex, Pharmacy 10, Dibres Street, Tirana.
€260,000€2,301/sq m
Original price: €260,000
Farmacia 10, Rruga e Dibres, Tirana, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area113 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor1
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary
Description
We have a 2+1+2 Apartment for Sale The apartment is located in the Arlis Complex, Pharmacy 10, Dibra Street, Tirana. Information about the Apartment: • Net Area: 96.8 m² • Gross Area: 113 m² • 1st technical floor Interior Layout: • Living room and Kitchen • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • 2 Balconies Additional details: • New construction with high quality and European standards • Modern elevators and good building administration • The apartment is sold unfurnished • Suitable for families or investors • With a height of 3.80 m, this property offers great potential for: - Offices / professional studios - Clinic / aesthetic center - Call center / service business - Modern open space -In mortgage process • Functional organization of the apartment with regular floor plan • Has proper mortgage documentation. • For more information, please contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personMenaxhere Area
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7265 Report