BalkanHome

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Vlorë.

€125,000€1,289/sq m
Original price: €125,000

Rr ¨Demokracia¨, Vlora, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area97 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor4
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Description

We offer a 2+1 Apartment for Sale, Vlore. Apartment Information: • Net area: 97 m² • 4th floor Interior layout: • Living room and kitchen • 2 bedrooms • 1 bathroom • Balcony Other details: • New building. • The apartment is sold empty and newly renovated. • Equipped with Property Certificate. For more information, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEmanuelv Bejaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7237 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.