BalkanHome

For sale Papafingo 2+1+2, in Vlore.

€190,000€679/sq m
Original price: €190,000

Rr ¨7 Nentori¨, Vlora, Albania

House for sale

Area280 sq m
Number of rooms3
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building10
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary
AtticUsable

Additional features

Attic
Furnished

Description

We have Papafingo 2+1+2, in Vlora. Property information: • Gross area 280m2 • Net area: 106m2 • 10th floor Organization: • Living room • Kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Balcony Other features • With elevator • Full city view • Regular volume • Invested • With proper mortgage documentation. To visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEmanuelv Bejaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7236 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.