For sale, Apartment 3+1+2, Dry Lake, Tirana.
€315,000€2,283/sq m
Original price: €315,000
Liqeni i Thate, Tirana, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area138 sq m
Number of rooms4
Floor3
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary
Description
For Sale, Apartment 3+1+Parking Space, Dry Lake, Tirana Information about the Apartment: • Gross Area: 137.9 m2. • Net Area: 125.5 m2. • 3rd Floor Layout: • Living Room • Kitchen Area • 3 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • 2 Balconies • Parking Space Other Details: • Fully renovated. • Wooden furniture. • Air conditioning system. • With mortgage. For a property visit, contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personKlajdi Shira
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7230 Report