BalkanHome

Apartment 3+1+2 for sale, Former Police, Kavaje

€80,000€615/sq m
Original price: €80,000

ISHA POLICIA, Kavaja, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area130 sq m
Number of rooms4
Floor2
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Equipment

Furniture

Description

We have for sale a 3+1+2 apartment, former Police, Kavaje Property information: - Net area: 106 m2 - Gross area: 130 m2 - 2nd floor residential Property layout: - Living room + Kitchen - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - 2 Balconies Other features: - Building with elevator For a property visit, contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personRina Aliaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7217 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.