BalkanHome

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Dry Lake, Tirana

€315,000€2,692/sq m
Original price: €315,000

Liqeni i Thate, Farkë, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area117 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor3

Description

The apartment is located at the Dry Lake Information about the apartment: * Gross area: 117 m2 * 2nd floor residential. Layout: * Living room. * Kitchen area. * 2 Bedrooms. * 2 Bathrooms. * Balcony 12.2 m2 Other details: * The apartment is offered fully finished in detail. * Parquet. * Air conditioning system. * New construction. * Elevator. * No mountain view. For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personRudin Lushka
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7210 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.