BalkanHome

For sale, 2-story villa, Shkozë, Tirana.

€471,000€2,617/sq m
Original price: €471,000

Shkozë, Farkë, Albania

House for sale

Area180 sq m
Plot size400 sq m
Number of rooms2

Description

For sale, 2-Story Villa, Shkozë, Tirana. Information about the villa: • Villa area: 180 m2. • Land area: 400 m2. • 2-story structure. Layout: • Living room. • Kitchen area. • 3 Bathrooms. • 2 Bedrooms. • Storage room. • Laundry. • Terrace. • Wardrobe. • Yard. Other features: • Parking. • Indoor stairs. • Tiled and grafiato finish. • North-South-East-West orientation. Contact us for a property visit!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personBedi Basha
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7186 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.