BalkanHome

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, 1 Maji, Pogradec

€100,000€1,235/sq m
Original price: €100,000

1 Maji, Pogradec, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area81 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor2
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Information about the property: Total Area: 80.9m² * 2nd Floor * Living Room + Kitchen Area * 2 Bedrooms * 1 Balcony * 1 Bathroom * New building * The building is in the final construction phase For more information or a property visit, contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personOrest Berberi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 7102 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.