BalkanHome

For sale, Business Premises, Center, Durres

€370,000€2,176/sq m
Original price: €370,000

Pranvera, Durrës, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area170 sq m
Premises locationGround floor / street level
FloorGround floor
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Food service

Description

Business premises for sale with strategic location on the main road, Center, Durres Main features: • Net area: 57.3 m2 • Gross area: 170 m2 • Floor 0 Advantages: • Extremely favorable location, high visibility • Established clientele, active business • Functions as a Bar For a visit to the property, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personDritan Avdyli
Email••••••••••••••••••
ID: 7038 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.