BalkanHome

For sale, 2 apartments together, Drimadhe

€680,000€4,658/sq m
Original price: €680,000

Drimadhe, Himarë, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area146 sq m
FloorGround floor
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Equipment

Furniture

Description

2 apartments for sale together in Drimadhe In a highly sought-after coastal area, offered for sale: • 1 studio apartment • 1 2+1 apartment • Both furnished in a modern style ("star") Area: • 146 m² net Additional details: • 28 m² extra space (additional room) • 48 m² spacious veranda • 300 m² land Regular documentation – with mortgage

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEndri Turtulli
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6896 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.