For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Bardhyl Street, Tirana
€328,000€2,076/sq m
Original price: €328,000
Rruga Ramazan Farka, Tirana, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area158 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor10+
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary
Description
Available, Apartment 2+1+2 for sale, Bardhyl Street, Monolith Residence, Tirana. Apartment information: • Gross area: 158 • Net area: 99.2 m2 • Veranda area: 36.8 • 14th floor • Southeast orientation Layout: • Living room and kitchen • 2 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms • 2 balconies Other details: • New, quality construction • With 3 elevators • Financing options, and installments available. For a property visit, contact us.
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personGenta Meta
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6859 Report