BalkanHome

For sale, Apartment 2 +1, Bucimas, Pogradec

€60,000€659/sq m
Original price: €60,000

Bucimas, Buçimas, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area91 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor2
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Description

Property Information: Total Area: 91 m² With an open floor plan that offers many organizational possibilities. Can be easily adapted to a 2+1 layout or according to the buyer's desired project. 2nd Floor With regular mortgage documentation For more information or a property visit, contact us

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personNikolin Jorgji
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6754 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.