BalkanHome

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Mali i Robit, Golem

€180,000€1,915/sq m
Original price: €180,000

Prane Hotel "Grint" Mali i Robit, Golem, Golem, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area94 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor4
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Elevator

Equipment

Furniture

Description

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, near Hotel "Grint" Mali i Robit, Golem. Property information: • 4th floor (top floor) • Net area: 87m² • Gross area: 94m² Layout: • Living room • Kitchen • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony Other features: • No elevator • Regular volume • Fully furnished • Second line to the sea • The area where the apartment is located is preferred for living and investment. Contact us to visit!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEdi Huqi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6736 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.