BalkanHome

For sale, 3rd floor of a private house, near Kazazi, Durrës

€120,000€968/sq m
Original price: €120,000

prane kazazit, Durrës, Albania

House for sale

Area124 sq m
Number of rooms3
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building4
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Furnished

Description

Available for Sale, 3rd Floor of a Private House, Near Kazazi, Durrës Property Information: • 4-story structure. • Total area: 124 m² • Balcony area: 12 m² Layout: • Living and kitchen area • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • Storage • Quiet and family-friendly area For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personKlea Hebibasi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6623 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.