BalkanHome

For sale, 2+1 Apartment, Former Region, Durres

€117,000€1,300/sq m
Original price: €117,000

Ish Rajoni i Policise, Durres, Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area90 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor5
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

We have a 2+1 Apartment for sale in the Ish Rajoni area, Durrës. Information about the Apartment: • Net Area: 80.72m² • Gross Area: 90m² • 5th Floor Interior layout: • Living room • Kitchen • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 1 Balcony Other features: • No elevator • Vacant • Ideal area for living. • With regular property documentation. For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEgrida Mato
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6449 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.