For sale, 1+1 Apartment, Ali Demi, Tirana
€142,000€1,893/sq m
Original price: €142,000
Ali Demi, Tirana, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area75 sq m
Number of rooms2
Floor10+
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary
Description
1+1 apartment for sale at Taylor of Tirana Discover comfort and modern style in this fantastic 1+1 apartment, located in one of the most sought-after residences in Tirana, Taylor of Tirana. Situated on the 12th floor, the apartment offers an unobstructed panoramic view of the city, ensuring natural light throughout the day and a quiet environment away from urban noise. With an area of 75 m², the layout is perfect for comfortable living: * Spacious living room with integrated kitchen * Comfortable bedroom * Modern bathroom * Functionally utilized spaces Located in a new building with contemporary standards, elevator, and quality management, making it ideal for both residence and investment. The area offers all necessary facilities: supermarkets, public transport, services, and quick access to the city center. A perfect opportunity for those seeking comfort, style, and a strategic location in Tirana!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personErmal Hoxhaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6400 Report