BalkanHome

Commercial space for sale in Ura Dervish Beg, Shkodër - €269,100 | 207 m²

€269,000€1,300/sq m
Original price: €269,000

Shkodër, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area207 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
Floor1
MarketPrimary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Service

Description

Commercial property with two toilets on the first floor of an 8-storey building for sale in Ura Dervish Beg, Shkodër with a price of €269,100 and a total area of 207 m². • Net area: 207.31 m² • Gross area: 207.31 m² • On the first floor of an 8-storey building • Location: Dervish Beg Bridge, Shkodër • 2 toilets • For more information, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAristid Simoni
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6351 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.