BalkanHome

COMMERCIAL ENVIRONMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE RED CROSS, DURRES!

€230,000€574/sq m
Original price: €230,000

Durrës, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area401 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
Floor6
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Service

Description

Commercial premises for sale near the Red Cross in Durres! It is located on the 0th floor of a 6-story building. The environment has a construction area of 248 m2 and 401 m2 of land. The area in which it is located favors any activity. The environment is suitable for various businesses. Has regular mortgage documentation! For more information or a visit to the property, contact me!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personArkida Sema
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6346 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.