BalkanHome

BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE ON THE -1ST FLOOR, DURRES BEACH!

€300,000€901/sq m
Original price: €300,000

Durrës, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area333 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
Premises locationGround floor / street level
FloorGround floor
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Service

Description

Commercial premises for sale in Plazh, Iliria. The environment is organized as an open space, with a total area of 333 m2. It is located on the ground floor of a building next to the main road. The environment is suitable for various activities. *AGREES TO INCLUDE THE CAR IN THE PRICE* Has proper mortgage documentation. For more information or a property visit, contact me!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAni Deshiri
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6331 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.