FOR SALE 4 COMMERCIAL PREMISES + 3 PARKING SPACE, EXCELLENT!
€1,064,000€1,301/sq m
Original price: €1,064,000
Tirana, Albania
Commercial unit for sale
Area818 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
Floor2
MarketPrimary
ConditionReady
Description
The commercial premises are located in the Yzberisht area near Migjeni Blvd. It is organized in an open space with considerable windows, where on the ground floor there are 2 toilets and the first floor has an internal staircase that enables the creation of a suitable space for the development of large business activities, such as a gym, supermarket, car showroom, etc. The property also has 3 underground parking spaces included in the price! Total Gross Area 818m2 Total Net Area 801.1m2 All commercial space is organized into: Floor 0 is 561.7 m2 Gross area Net 551.1 ! The 1st floor is 256.4m2 Gross, Net area 250m2! - They have regular ownership certificates! For more information please contact us on our phone numbers!!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personKlarida Dana
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6307 Report