Commercial premises for sale, near Tirana Ring Center.
€1,000,000€2,146/sq m
Original price: €1,000,000
Tirana, Albania
Commercial unit for sale
Area466 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
Premises locationGround floor / street level
FloorGround floor
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady
Description
In one of the most sought-after and rapidly developing areas of Tirana, near Ring Center - a commercial premises with a spacious net area of 466 m² on the ground floor is offered for sale. Currently used as a pharmaceutical warehouse, the property offers ideal opportunities for various businesses: showroom, medical clinic, supermarket, large pharmacy, logistics center, or any other activity that requires large space and easy access. Main features: • Located on the ground floor, with dedicated entrance • Systematic and functional environment • Excellent long-term investment opportunity • Strategic position with direct access from the main road • The area's modern infrastructure offers safety and convenience A property with high potential for investors looking for a favorable location for the development of their activity. Contact us for more information or a property visit!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAndi Toci
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6281 Report